News and Announcements Home
The original item was published from 6/17/2009 3:35:00 PM to 6/17/2009 3:40:43 PM.

News and Announcements

Home

Posted on: June 16, 2009

[ARCHIVED] Public Hearing 9/8/2009 at 6:45 p.m. - Ordinance 2009-065 Amendment 1

Fairlawn City Council will hold a Public Hearing at 6:45 pm on September 8, 2009 at Fairlawn City Hall on the following Ordinances:

ORDINANCE 2009-065.
Ordinance 2009-065

ORDINANCE 2009-066.
Ordinance 2009-066

ORDINANCE 2009-067.
Ordinance 2009-067

ORDINANCE 2009-068.
Ordinance 2009-068


Facebook Twitter Email

Other News in Home